Bukti Pengiriman

NoNama PemesanEkspedisiNomor Resi 
1Harri SubiantoroDAKOTA2560222
2Nuska RianggonoPAHALA898-03263167
3AbienDAKOTA2781570
4Afid AliINDAH CARGO120029553
5Ryan DidikDAKOTA2843784
6PungkasratriDAKOTA2888575
7Dewi ZubaidaDAKOTA2888693
8Mohammad Fajar SutrisnoDAKOTA2888722
9Alyn NovitasariDAKOTA2888723
10Mahargyo Urip UtomoDAKOTA2888721
11Ibu IndrianaDAKOTA3051055
12AndangDAKOTA3051104
13AtiqahDAKOTA3051185
14Renatha Putri MahananiDAKOTA3051183
15AyuPAHALA898-03821081
16Haikal / Dewi WijayantiINDAH CARGO120079255
17Hagung HarunoDAKOTA3237092
18Anissa Ratih / Bu UmiPAHALA898-03976385
19RudyPAHALA898-03976386
20Dewi Ayu KusumaningtyasPAHALA898-03976387
21William SimPAHALA898-04051917
22Kumala Widya PradiptaDAKOTA3360101
23Muhammad RahmadiPAHALA898-04051925
24Siska YudiDAKOTA3360121
25Yoefan Abubakar RyskicaDAKOTA3957220
26FatarnaDAKOTA3957232
27Budi HandakaDAKOTA3957231
28Yoefan Abubakar RyskicaDAKOTA3957402
29Zarma ZhaDAKOTA3957459
30Yani SulistyonoDAKOTA3957481
31Ibu TrisnawatiDAKOTA4041268
32Yuli YuliastriDAKOTA4041267
33Ibu Endang SuratminingsihINDAH CARGO120161135
34Mahendra Laksmita AjiDAKOTA4041340
35Mahendra Laksmita AjiATLAS EXPRESS39008
36Puji AstutiDAKOTA4082102
37Mahendra Laksmita AjiATLAS EXPRESS39625
38Ibu Siti NurjanahDAKOTA4082301
39Ibu ElisDAKOTA4082347
40Mahendra Laksmita AjiATLAS EXPRESS41067
41AjatPAHALA898-04873714
42Titin SolihahDAKOTA4247068
43Budi HandakaATLAS EXPRESS41695
44Rudi RusminarnoDAKOTA4247215
45Ibu NurhayatiDAKOTA4247281
46TheresiaINDAH CARGO120210248
47WagiranINDAH CARGO120210247
48LusionoINDAH CARGO120210703
49Mahendra Laksmita AjiATLAS EXPRESS42723
50Ibu MemeyINDAH CARGO120210855
51BudiartoINDAH CARGO120210872
52RiriDAKOTA3463280
53Friska Amalia SandiDAKOTA3680431
54Ferdinan HalimDAKOTA3680458
55Umar Sidiq An NasDAKOTA3755677
56Anita NoviantiDAKOTA3621701
57TerryDAKOTA3621742
58WinarnoDAKOTA3621780
59Ivan Gumilar P.DAKOTA3621806
60Danniel UkmiDAKOTA3621847
61Budi HandakaDAKOTA3564133
62Munir AbdullahDAKOTA3564149
63Ibu MikiDAKOTA3564256
64DestyDAKOTA3564356
65William SimDAKOTA3360221
66ErniwatiINDAH CARGO120210879
67Sri Lestari Indah P.DAKOTA120252028
68Ari KaswinantoINDAH CARGO120252027
70DafitINDAH CARGO120252260
71NovieINDAH CARGO120252261